Featured General News

Pre Draft Combine Revised Rosters And Schedule

Pre Draft Combine May 7-10 2015
RED TEAM
Number Last Name First YOB POS
2 Amend Christian 1996 D
3 Crow Jordan 1996 D
4 Holden Riley 1997 D
5 Hozza Christian 1995 D
6 Claxton Nicholas 1998 D
7 Bronte Tyrone 1999 F
8 Gagnon Sam 1995 F
9 Hay Oliver 1997 F
10 Mammas Christopher 1997 F
11 DiGenova Paulo 1995 F
12 Valenza Luca 1997 F
13 Henderson Conner 1997 F
14 Rochon Josig 1996 F
15 Wild Romain 1996 F
29 Kott Zachary 1998 G
30 Ytterang Matias 1997 G
31 Pritchard Colter 1995 G
       
GREEN TEAM
Last Name First YOB POS
2 Marino James 1997 D
3 Mastaler Tomas 1998 D
4 Pettersen Simen 1997 D
5 Theriot Tristan 1997 D
6 Cianek Cameron 1997 D
7 Kapulkin Ariel 1998 F
8 Malcolm Kristoff 1995 F
9 Fedor Kayne 1996 F
10 Guillemain Sasha 1999 F
11 Ratcliffe Jake 1997 F
12 Sato Kohei 1996 F
13 Valenza Alexis 1996 F
14 Williams Alex 1996 F
15 Satalino Zachary 1996 F
29 Fenelely Leo 1997 G
30 Lee Daniel 1997 G
31 Liscio Jarred 1996 G
 
ROYAL TEAM
Last Name First YOB POS
2 Dorbin Chandler 1996 D
3 Verville Eric 1997 D
4 Kavanagh Matthew 1998 D
5 Macpherson Cohen 1998 D
6 Coates Colton 1996 D
7 Christians Abel 1998 F
8 Norris Michael 1997 F
9 Cote Sam 1998 F
10 Nolan TJ 1996 F
11 Wolfe Brandon 1995 F
12 Janiga Jared 1999 F
13 Easton Luke 1996 F
14 Ness Jaedin 1998 F
15 Gregory Reed 1995 F
29 Soldano Matt 1996 G
30 Sheppard Joe 1995 G
31 Hapward CJ 1999 G
 
GOLD TEAM
Last Name First YOB POS
2 Ferder Brandon 1997 D
3 Cyrenne Alex 1995 D
4 Hardy Jake 1997 D
5 White Nick 1995 D
6 Spencer Chase 1999 D
7 Holowchuck Tommy 1997 F
8 Moore Dominic 1995 F
9 Shingoethe Zach 1998 F
10 Davis Jhuwon 1998 F
11 Cole Matt 1997 F
12 McCormack Grant 1995 F
13 Tazzman Jarrett 1998 F
14 Hepburn Jake 1995 F
15 Acosta Alexandros 1997 F
29 Claeys Brody 1996 G
30 Moore Michael 1998 G
31 Crosbie Ian 1998 G
WHITE TEAM
Last Name First YOB POS
2 Woodstock Andrew 1999 D
3 Spring Mitchell 1997 D
4 Marinelli Brandon 1997 D
5 Dagley Duncan 1999 D
6 Solomon Ryan 1996 D
7 Kalata Robert 1995 F
8       F
9 MacIntyre Jesse 1995 F
10 Tykocki Zach 1999 F
11 Muzzy Korey 1997 F
12 Anistratov Nikita 1997 F
13 Birbrayer Brian 1996 F
14 Giaque Riley 1997 F
15 Rems Nick 1995 F
29 Callan Aaron 1996 G
30 Hannaford Austin 1996 G
31 Hill AJ 1996 G
 
BLACK TEAM
Last Name First YOB POS
2 Wortz Caleb 1997 D
3 Wortz Reagan 1999 D
4 Spring Mitchell 1997 D
5 Fortmeyer Michael 1997 D
6 Longo Anthony 1996 D
7 Teofilo Joe 1997 F
8 Divincenzo Marcus 1997 F
9 Whallon Chase 1996 F
10 Kapralos George 1999 F
11 Sangster Cameron 1997 F
12 Alsfeld Jonathan 1997 F
13 Hastings Mack 1999 F
14 Stang Austin 1998 F
15 Schur Wiley 1997 F
29 Fordham Brett 1995 G
30 Cannon Joshua 1997 G
31 Checklenis Nicholas 1997 G
1 G
Schedule
05/07/15 Registration 9:00 AM
On Ice Testing Noon
Off Ice Testing 5:00 PM
Friday
08:30:00 AM Red vs Green
09:50:00 AM Black vs White
11:10:00 AM Gold vs Royal
Goalie session 12:30 to 2:00
05:30:00 PM Gold vs Green
06:50:00 PM Red vs White
08:10:00 PM Black vs Royal
Saturday
08:00:00 AM Black vs Green
09:20:00 AM Gold vs Red
10:40:00 AM White vs Royal
04:00:00 PM Royal vs Red
05:20:00 PM Green vs White
06:40:00 PM Black vs Gold
Sunday
08:00:00 AM Black vs Red
09:20:00 AM Green vs Royal
10:40:00 AM White vs Gold
All star 1:00 PM

Related posts

Robert Morris About To Get Crushed Legally For Killing Ice Hockey Programs

Admin

SEATTLE THUNDERBIRDS: T-Birds Seeking Goalie Coach

Admin

Interesting numbers, weekend #20

Admin